TeamMATWONLOSTPOINTS NRR
Islamabad United108216+0.945
Multan Sultans105510+1.192
Peshawar Zalmi105510+0.586
Karachi Kings105510-0.115
Lahore Qalandars105510-0.589
Quetta Gladiators10284-1.847