TeamMATWONLOSTPOINTS NRR
Islamabad United86212+0.992
Lahore Qalandars75210-0.078
Peshawar Zalmi8448+0.296
Karachi Kings7346+0.301
Multan Sultans7346+0.153
Quetta Gladiators7162-1.865